- 3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt1/42 42Active
$379,000
$1,425,000
$1,425,000
1515 29th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$1,043,273
$1,043,273
17868 Terracina DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

$900,000
$999,900
10.0%4195 Siderno CT, Naples, FL 34119
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$735,000
$750,000
2.0%4405 Danny AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Listed by Treeline Realty Corp

$729,000
$739,000
1.4%3644 Sapphire Cove CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$725,000
$750,000
3.3%142 SE 29th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

$680,000
$679,000
0.1%110 16th AVE NE, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$670,000
$729,999
8.2%2312 4th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

$644,999
$654,999
1.5%392 Grace Bay LN, Naples, FL 34114
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

$590,000
$639,000
7.7%1190 24th AVE NE, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$550,000
$550,000
1545 29th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%7731 Berkshire Pines DR, Naples, FL 34104
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$422,000
$439,900
4.1%4729 Imperial Eagle DR, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

$405,000
$420,000
3.6%140 Bordeaux CIR, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$399,000
$399,000
18601 Geranium RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$390,000
$399,900
2.5%660 Wiggins Bay DR #B-21, Naples, FL 34110
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$380,000
$499,000
23.8%573 13th ST N, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

$364,000
$389,000
6.4%18601 GERANIUM RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$360,000
$364,147
1.1%18738 Marlin Kite LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33920
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

$320,000
$339,990
5.9%13621 Worthington WAY #1404, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%11740 Eros RD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

Broker Associate | License ID: BK3312840
+1(239) 777-0155 | tonyharvey@listorbuyrealestate.com